NAILPRO Болгария 2016

Hand Painted Nail Art –  theme «Positive Wave»

Novice

3 – №26 Williams Diana – Bulgharia

2 – №7 Karolina Fijał – POLAND

1 – №52  Todorova Viktoriaya  Bulgharia

Veteran

3 – №1 Karolina Wolak-Tworzydło  POLAND

2 – №54 MARIA CIESIELCZUK POLAND

1 – №46 Bondarenko Aleksandra UKRAINE

Mixed Media Nail Art — theme «Discoverers»

Novice

3  place – №21 Isabella  Tutino ITALIA

2 place – №15 Sylwia Flinta POLAND

1 place – №55 VANIA DIMOVA

Veteran

3  place – №43 Svetoslava Georgieva  Bulgharia

2 place – №51  Aleksandra Sowa-Falarz POLAND

1 place – №54 MARIA CIESIELCZUK POLAND

Soak-off Gel Nail Art —  theme «Sunny beach»

3  place –  №1 Karolina Wolak-Tworzydło POLAND

2  place  – №41 Stachura Katarzyna POLAND

1 place – №45 Kryzhanouskaya Iryna BELARUS

Sculptured Stiletto Nails

Novice

3 place – №35 Wróbel Angelika POLAND

2 place – №10 Galia Timonova Bulgharia

1 place – №40 Katarzyna Kaczmarek POLAND

Veteran

3 place – №29 Faber Anna POLAND

2 place – №42 Mastalska Renata POLAND

1 place – №38 Bandurska Joanna POLAND

Soak-Off Gel Application 

3 place – №16 Adelina Kovacheva Bulgharia

2 place – №17 Diana Spasova Bulgharia

1 place – №41 Stachura Katarzyna POLAND

Salon Success Gel 

Novice

3 place – №35 Wróbel Angelika POLAND

2 place – №33 Fedorowicz Ewelina POLAND

1 place – №16 Adelina Kovacheva Bulgharia

Veteran

3 place – №44 Barazna Anastasiya BELARUS

2 place – №38 Bandurska Joanna POLAND

1 place – №17 Diana Spasova  Bulgharia

It’s All About The Bling! 

3 place – №36 Tokarz Emilia POLAND

2 place – №6 Monika Adomavičiūtė  Lithuania

1 place – №1 Karolina Wolak–Tworzydło POLAND

New Perfect Match 

3 place – №44 Barazna Anastasiya / №45 Kryzhanouskaya Iryna  BELARUS

2 place – №38 Bandurska Joanna / №40 Katarzyna Kaczmarek POLAND

1 place – №1 Karolina Wolak-Tworzydło / №2 Agata Liszka  POLAND

Twist French 

Novice

3 place – №12 Adriana Valentina Fodolica Drug Romania

2 place – №10 Galia Timonova  Bulgharia

1 place – №2 Agata Liszka POLAND

Veteran

3 place – №31 Rawka Marcelina POLAND

2 place – №6 Monika Adomavičiūtė Lithuania

1 place – №1 Karolina Wolak-Tworzydło POLAND

TOP MASTER – Karolina Wolak-Tworzydło

TOP TEAM – INDIGO

This post is also available in: enEnglish (Английский)