NAILPRO Болгария 2018

Congratulations to all Winners of

NAILPRO BULGARIA 2018

MIX MEDIA

NOVICE

3 place — №28 Ana-Maria Tzoncheva Bulgaria

2 place — №31 Jenia Lambova Bulgaria

1 place — №27 Sandra Andonova 

VETERAN

3 place — №33 Croitoru Raluca Romania

2 place —  №11 Monika Urantówka Poland

1 place — № 32 Oana Futur Romania

Hand Painted Nail Art

NOVICE

3 place —  №19 Petya Stoyanova Bulgaria

2 place —  №6 Veronika Ivanova Bulgaria

1 place —  №7 Mia Mandric Romania

VETERAN

3 place —  №11 Monika Urantówka Poland

2 place — № 34 Miglena Todorova Bulgaria

1 place —  №8 Elena Scutaru  Romania

Soak-off Gel Nail Art 

place —  №11 Monika Urantówka Poland

place —  №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

place — №29 Iren Kostova Bulgaria

FRENCH TWIST

NOVICE

3 place —  №10 Dobre Florica Romania

2 place —  №1 Marta Klironomou Bulgaria

1 place —  №8 Elena Scutaru Romania

VETERAN

3 place —  №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

2 place —  №5 Diana Ipiescu  Romania

1 place — №13 Irina Neverovich Russia 

Soak Off Gel Application

3 place —  №18 Dayana Mihaylova Bulgaria

2 place —  №24 Diana Spasova Bulgaria

1 place —  №23 Adelina Kovacheva Bulgaria

Extreme Stiletto Design 

NOVICE

3 place —  №3 Adina-Georgeta Hotoleanu România

2 place —  №10 Dobre Florica Romania

1 place —  №18 Dayana Mihaylova Bulgaria

VETERAN

3 place —  №24 Diana Spasova Bulgaria  Bulgaria

2 place —  №9 Fodolică Drug Adriana Romania

1 place —  №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

It’s All About The Bling!

3 place —  №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

2 place —  №24 Diana Spasova Bulgaria  

1 place —  №5 Diana Ipiescu Romania

Salon Success Novice

NOVICE

3 place —  №7 Mia Mandric Romania

2 place —  №22 Silvia Zhivova Bulgaria

1 place —  №10 Dobre Florica Romania

VETERAN

3 place —  №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

2 place —  №23 Adelina Kovacheva Bulgaria

1 place —  №24 Diana Spasova Bulgaria

On My Own

NOVICE

3 place —  №1 Marta Klironomou Bulgaria

2 place —  №18 Dayana Mihaylova Bulgaria

1 place —  №10 Dobre Florica Romania

VETERAN

3 place —  №24 Diana Spasova Bulgaria

2 place —  №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

1 place — №13 Irina Neverovich Russia 

TOP MASTER

 №4 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska

TOP TEAM

TEAM BULGARIA

 

This post is also available in: enEnglish (Английский)