NAILPRO CUP Czech Republic 2018

TOP MASTER  №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY  Poland

TOP TEAM Poland Team

GRAND CHAMPION KATARZYNA WOLNY  Poland

 

Hand Painted Nail Art — theme «Savanna»

Veteran

3 place — №17 Marina Tishko  Belarus

2 place — №15 Oana Flutur Romania

1 place — №19 SIAMIONAVA KATSIARYNA Belarus

 

3D Nail Art — theme «Creative Bride»

Veteran

3 place — №12 Stanislava Sejkorová Česká Republika

2 place — №15 Oana Flutur Romania

1 place — № 24 Anna bosowska Poland

Soak-off Gel Nail Art — theme «Dance of flowers»

3 place — №21 Iryna Kryzhanouskaya Belarus

2 place — №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

1 place — №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY Poland

 

Twist French

Novice

3 place — №22 Tamara Kukhta, Belarus

2 place — №31Agnieszka Szewczyk, Poland

1 place — №2 Jana Janečková,  Česká Republika

Veteran

3 place — №28 Fodolica-Drug Adriana Valentina, Romania

2 place — №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska, Poland  

1 place — №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY, Poland

Soak-Off Gel Application

3 place — №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY Poland

2 place — №15 Oana Flutur Romania

1 place — №9 Kamila Grochowska Poland

Tip & Overlay Relay

3 place — C 20,21,22  №20 Anastasiya Barazna, №21 Iryna Kryzhanouskaya, №22 Tamara Kukhta

2 place — A 7,15,28    №7 RODICA MUNTEANU, №15 Oana Flutur, №28 Fodolica-Drug Adriana Valentina

1 place — B 30,3,9,    №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY, №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska, №9 Kamila Grochowska

New perfect match

3 place — №20/№21 №20 Anastasiya Barazna / №21 Iryna Kryzhanouskaya  

2 place — №30/№3 №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY / №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska  Poland

1 place — №15/№28 №15 Oana Flutur / №28 Fodolica-Drug Adriana Valentina  Romania

 

Salon Success

Novice

3 place — №18 Jitka Hlávková Česká Republika

2 place — №22 Tamara Kukhta  Belarus

1 place — №26 Monika Sokolowska  Poland

Veteran

3 place —  №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska   Poland

2 place — №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY  Poland

1 place — №9 Kamila Grochowska  Poland

Extreme Stiletto Design —  NO theme

Novice

3 place — №25 Monika Białek Poland

2 place — №18 Jitka Hlávková  Česká Republika

1 place — №2 Jana Janečková  Česká Republika

Veteran

3 place — №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY Poland

2 place — №15 Oana Flutur Romania

1 place — №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

On My Own

Novice

3 place —  №4 Miroslava Havířová Česká Republika

2 place — №26 Monika Sokolowska Poland

1 place — №2 Jana Janečková  Česká Republika

Veteran

3 place — №8 Radka Kopciová  Česká Republika

2 place — №30 KATARZYNA WOLNY  Poland

1 place — №3 Dorota Lip- Łysakowska Poland

 

 

This post is also available in: enEnglish (Английский)