NAILPRO EEu 2016 Польша

NAILPRO EEu 2016 Poland

Hand Painted Nail Art Novice

1 place  № 1 Ahafonova ALINA Ukraine,

2 place № 10 Meshkova Masha Russia,

3 place № 65 Marzena Zegan  Polska

Hand Painted Nail Art Veteran

1 place  № 8 Iamnitzkay Galina  Ukraine,

2 place № 9 Savina Mariya Ukraine,

3 place № 53 Agnieszka Futkowska  Polska

 

Mixed Media Nail Art Novice

1 place  № 104   Kobzar Iuliia Ukraine,

2 place № 126 Ciesielczuk Maria Polska

3 place № 103 Tokarieva Daria  Ukraine,

Mixed Media Nail Art Veteran

1 place  № 151  Iamnitzkay Galina

2 place № 142 Savina Mariya

3 place № 156 Kryzhanouskaya Irynа  Belarus

 

«Extreme Stiletto Design» Novice

1 place №29 Marcelina Rawka Polska

2 place № 39 Ewelina Fedorowicz Polska

3 place № 23 Renata Bartosik Polska

«Extreme Stiletto Design» Veteran

1 place № 38 Paulina Walaszczyk Polska

2 place № 25 Karolina Wolak Tworzydło Polska

3 place № 15 Viarsotskaya Natallia Belarus

 

Soak Off Gel Manicure

1 place № 19 Malinowska Milena Polska

2 place № 3 IVAKINA ALINA Ukraine

3 place  № 31 Agnieszka Mazur Polska

 

French Twist Gel Novice

1 place №29 Marcelina Rawka Polska

2 place № 38 Paulina Walaszczyk Polska

3 place № 25  Karolina Wolak Tworzydło Polska

French Twist Gel Veteran

1 place № 31 Agnieszka Mazur Polska

2 place № 13 Monika Adomaviciute Lithuania

3 place ———

 

Sculptured Nails Acrylic Novice

1 place № 38 Paulina Walaszczyk Polska

2 place №29 Marcelina Rawka Polska

3 place № 27 Marcelina Dudek Polska

Sculptured Nails Acrylic Veteran

2  place № 54 Anna Skibicka Polska

 

Salon Success “French” Nails Gel Veteran

1 place  №30 Piotr Lewandowski Polska

2 place № 13 Monika Adomaviciute Lithuania

3 place № 31 Agnieszka Mazur  Polska

Salon Success “French” Nails Novice

1 place № 25  Karolina Wolak Tworzydło Polska

2 place № 49 Magdalena Myśliwiec Polska

3 place № 38 Paulina Walaszczyk Polska

 

Perfect Match

1 place №29 Marcelina Rawka / Agnieszka Mazur Polska

2 place № 1 Ahafonova Alina /   IVAKINA ALINA    Ukraine

3 place № 37 Anna Faber / Emilia Dąbrowska Polska

 

Fantasy Nail Art

1 place № 45 Marina Batycka Polska

2 place № 48 Aleksandra Sowa-Falarz  Polska

3 place   _______

 

On My Own Novice

1 place № 23 Renata Bartosik

2 place № 25 Karolina Wolak Tworzydło

3 place № 19 Malinowska Milena

 

Top master

Karolina Wolak Tworzydło

TOP TEAM INDIGO

This post is also available in: enEnglish (Английский)